Tender NoticeZinc
Nanping Aluminum Procurement Tender Document (U2608-0258) for Galvanized Steel Plate for the Apartment Curtain Wall Project on Plot 11-01, Phase 2, Shanghai Central Landmark Center Phase II Project
- By:
- Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanping Aluminum Procurement Tender Document (U2608-0258) for Galvanized Steel Plate for the Apartment Curtain Wall Project on Plot 11-01, Phase 2, Shanghai Central Landmark Center Phase II Project
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region: Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
Project No.: 210032118140033
Published: 2026-08-19
