Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Changling Refining & Chemical Yueyang Engineering Design Co., Ltd. Procurement Announcement for Galvanized Welded Steel Pipes for the North Flare Renovation of the Yueyang Area 1,000,000 t/y Ethylene Refining and Chemical Integration Refining Supporting Project

By:
Changling Refining & Chemical Yueyang Engineering Design Co., Ltd.
Region:
Yunxi District, Yueyang, Hunan
Published:
2026-08-18
Deadline:
2026-08-23
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Changling Refining & Chemical Yueyang Engineering Design Co., Ltd. Procurement Announcement for Galvanized Welded Steel Pipes for the North Flare Renovation of the Yueyang Area 1,000,000 t/y Ethylene Refining and Chemical Integration Refining Supporting Project Purchasing Unit: Changling Refining & Chemical Yueyang Engineering Design Co., Ltd. Region: Yunxi District, Yueyang, Hunan Project No.: XB20260819-41049500-00358 Published: 2026-08-19 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
SourceAggregated