Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Zinc Ingot Procurement Announcement on 2026/8/20 (Baosteel Co., Ltd. Raw Material Procurement Center)

By:
Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
Region:
Shanzhou District, Sanmenxia, Henan
Published:
2026-08-19
Deadline:
2026-08-20
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Zinc Ingot Procurement Announcement on 2026/8/20 (Baosteel Co., Ltd. Raw Material Procurement Center) Purchasing Unit: Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd. Region: Shanzhou District, Sanmenxia, Henan Project No.: IY26080037BGPV Published: 2026-08-20 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21 Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=4e181e0e694047d597c04fa1ffba13ed/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=U34498/statusFlag=0