AmendmentZinc
Third Amendment to the 2026 Annual Galvanized Sheet Raw Material Procurement Inquiry and Competitive Bidding Announcement of Zhuhai Xingye Energy-Saving Technology Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Zhuhai Xingye Energy-Saving Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xiangzhou District, Zhuhai, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Amendment] Third Amendment to the 2026 Annual Galvanized Sheet Raw Material Procurement Inquiry and Competitive Bidding Announcement of Zhuhai Xingye Energy-Saving Technology Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Zhuhai Xingye Energy-Saving Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Xiangzhou District, Zhuhai, Guangdong
Project No.: XJJ20260807018
Published: 2026-08-20
Document Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Opening: 2026-08-25
Original Notice: https://sdsfzbcg.sdsf.com.cn/#/trade-info-detail?id=1539925388971343873¬iceType=2&publishStatus=1&systemStatus&bidSectionCode=XJJ2026080701801
