Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

[Jiangsu Equipment Company] Galvanizing Processing of Angle Steel Tower Structural Supports G20260079

By:
Jiangsu Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region:
Zhonglou District, Changzhou, Jiangsu
Published:
2026-08-19
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] [Jiangsu Equipment Company] Galvanizing Processing of Angle Steel Tower Structural Supports G20260079 Purchasing Unit: Jiangsu Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd. Region: Zhonglou District, Changzhou, Jiangsu Project No.: JSDLZBYXGS-HW-TTCLCG-ZBCGZX-2026-331 Published: 2026-08-20
SourceAggregated