Tender NoticeZinc
Zinc Oxide Lightning Arrester, HY5WS-17/50
- By:
- Xinyi Glass (Chongqing) Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chongqing, Yongchuan District
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Zinc Oxide Lightning Arrester, HY5WS-17/50
Purchasing Unit: Xinyi Glass (Chongqing) Co., Ltd.
Region: Chongqing, Yongchuan District
Project No.: 332026081341
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
