Tender NoticeZinc
Huadian Engineering Co., Ltd. Huadian Bayannur Equipment - Damao Banner Phase I 1,000 MW project galvanized aluminum-magnesium bracket transport service negotiation procurement announcement
- By:
- Huadian Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fengtai District, Beijing
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Huadian Engineering Co., Ltd. Huadian Bayannur Equipment - Damao Banner Phase I 1,000 MW project galvanized aluminum-magnesium bracket transport service negotiation procurement announcement
Purchasing Unit: Huadian Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Fengtai District, Beijing
Project No.: GT-202608-000504
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
