Tender NoticeZinc
Huarui New Cans (Guangzhou) Co., Ltd. 20260821 inquiry sheet galvanized anti-rust iron wire / No.14 (1 jin) 2.2 mm diameter, length 14M / Q195
- By:
- Hangzhou Huaruixin Holdings Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Panyu District, Guangzhou, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Huarui New Cans (Guangzhou) Co., Ltd. 20260821 inquiry sheet galvanized anti-rust iron wire / No.14 (1 jin) 2.2 mm diameter, length 14M / Q195
Purchasing Unit: Hangzhou Huaruixin Holdings Co., Ltd.
Region: Panyu District, Guangzhou, Guangdong
Project No.: 210032243020191
Published: 2026-08-21
