Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Announcement for Wear-resistant Multistage Centrifugal Pump Tender Project XYYX2026-0630-2 for Yinman Mining, an Affiliated Enterprise of Xingye Silver Tin Mining
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Wear-resistant Multistage Centrifugal Pump Tender Project XYYX2026-0630-2 for Yinman Mining, an Affiliated Enterprise of Xingye Silver Tin Mining
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司招标采购中心
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001710
Published: 2026-08-18
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Opening: 2026-08-25
