Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

B0118-26 Sheet Metal Copper Busbar - Procurement Notice

By:
Dongfang Hitachi (Chengdu) Electric Control Equipment Co., Ltd.
Region:
Pidu District, Chengdu, Sichuan
Published:
2026-08-21
Deadline:
2026-08-22
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] B0118-26 Sheet Metal Copper Busbar - Procurement Notice Purchasing Unit: Dongfang Hitachi (Chengdu) Electric Control Equipment Co., Ltd. Region: Pidu District, Chengdu, Sichuan Industry: Materials & Parts Project No.: DEC1002X202603271 Published: 2026-08-22 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-23
SourceAggregated