Tender NoticeAluminum
Nanping Aluminum Industry Aluminum Alloy Diaphragm Coupling Material Procurement Tender Sheet (Q34-16697)
- By:
- Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanping Aluminum Industry Aluminum Alloy Diaphragm Coupling Material Procurement Tender Sheet (Q34-16697)
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region: Yanping District, Nanping, Fujian
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: 210032365560033
Published: 2026-08-21
