Tender NoticeAluminum
Maintenance Replenishment Processing, Welded Parts (Aluminum Alloy Cable Tray) 2026060822 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jilin, Changchun, Luyuan District
- Published:
- 2026-07-06
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-07
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Maintenance Replenishment Processing, Welded Parts (Aluminum Alloy Cable Tray) 2026060822 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd.
Region: Jilin, Changchun, Luyuan District
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: PN-X-0132-2026061109-0001
Published: 2026-07-07
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-08
