Tender NoticeAluminum
DG2026008 Shandong Institute Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Belt Conveyor Project — Source Seeking Announcement for Tender of Self-Aligning Idler Roller Group
- By:
- Zijin Longjing Environmental Protection New Energy Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fujian, Longyan, Xinluo District
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] DG2026008 Shandong Institute Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Belt Conveyor Project — Source Seeking Announcement for Tender of Self-Aligning Idler Roller Group
Purchasing Unit: Zijin Longjing Environmental Protection New Energy Co., Ltd.
Region: Fujian, Longyan, Xinluo District
Industry: Energy & Chemicals
Project No.: 20260821-ZBB11-542
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
