Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Sijiqing Town, Xijiao Airport Periphery and Alongside (Xishan Area) Urban Village Renovation Xishan Resettlement Housing Project (D-01# Residential Building and 31 Other Items) Aluminum Alloy Window Procurement

By:
China Jingye Engineering Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Haidian District, Beijing
Published:
2026-08-20
Deadline:
2026-08-31
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Sijiqing Town, Xijiao Airport Periphery and Alongside (Xishan Area) Urban Village Renovation Xishan Resettlement Housing Project (D-01# Residential Building and 31 Other Items) Aluminum Alloy Window Procurement Purchasing Unit: China Jingye Engineering Technology Co., Ltd. Region: Haidian District, Beijing Industry: Materials & Parts Project No.: JCC20250007-WZ-014 Published: 2026-08-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01 Bid Opening: 2026-09-01
SourceAggregated