Tender NoticeNickel
525-CG-C276 Offcuts (Nickel Alloy) POREQ394687 (XJ126081800227)
- By:
- Xiangyang 525 Pump Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fancheng District, Xiangyang, Hubei
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-21
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 525-CG-C276 Offcuts (Nickel Alloy) POREQ394687 (XJ126081800227)
Purchasing Unit: Xiangyang 525 Pump Co., Ltd.
Region: Fancheng District, Xiangyang, Hubei
Industry: Materials & Parts
Published: 2026-08-18
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-22
