Tender NoticeGold
Bidding Announcement for Framework Disposal or Utilization Project of HW50 Hazardous Waste (Waste Catalyst)
- By:
- Shaanxi Yanchang China Coal Yulin Energy and Chemical Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jingbian County, Yulin, Shaanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Bidding Announcement for Framework Disposal or Utilization Project of HW50 Hazardous Waste (Waste Catalyst)
Purchasing Unit: Shaanxi Yanchang China Coal Yulin Energy and Chemical Co., Ltd.
Agency: 陕西延长石油(集团)有限责任公司招标中心
Region: Jingbian County, Yulin, Shaanxi
Industry: Telecom & Electronics
Project No.: YCZB2026-6-GF337
Published: 2026-08-17
Document Deadline: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-09
Bid Opening: 2026-09-09
