Tender NoticeSilver
Procurement Announcement for Eyewash Station Framework of Tianjin Silver-Containing Waste Catalyst Comprehensive Recovery Unit Project, dated 2026.08.11
- By:
- Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Binhai New Area, Tianjin
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Eyewash Station Framework of Tianjin Silver-Containing Waste Catalyst Comprehensive Recovery Unit Project, dated 2026.08.11
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
Region: Binhai New Area, Tianjin
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: XB20260819-4522-03994
Published: 2026-08-19
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
