Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeGold

Public Bidding Announcement for the Transfer and Disposal Project of Waste Catalysts and Waste Additives of Hohhot Petrochemical Company for 2026-2027

By:
PetroChina Co., Ltd. Hohhot Petrochemical Branch
Region:
Saihan District, Hohhot, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-08-18
Deadline:
2026-09-02
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Public Bidding Announcement for the Transfer and Disposal Project of Waste Catalysts and Waste Additives of Hohhot Petrochemical Company for 2026-2027 Purchasing Unit: PetroChina Co., Ltd. Hohhot Petrochemical Branch Agency: 中国石油物资郑州有限公司 Region: Saihan District, Hohhot, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Industry: Energy & Chemicals Project No.: ZY26-ZZ03-FW460(HSH-ZB-FW-2026-55) Budget: CNY 2.3M Published: 2026-08-19 Document Deadline: 2026-08-28 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03 Bid Opening: 2026-09-03
SourceAggregated