Tender NoticeLeadWaste Battery
Weihai Park Waste Lead-acid Battery Disposal (2026.07.01-2027.06.30) (Second Tender)
- By:
- Futaihua Precision Industry (Weihai) Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huancui District, Weihai, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Weihai Park Waste Lead-acid Battery Disposal (2026.07.01-2027.06.30) (Second Tender)
Purchasing Unit: Futaihua Precision Industry (Weihai) Co., Ltd.
Region: Huancui District, Weihai, Shandong
Industry: Energy & Chemicals
Published: 2026-08-18
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Opening: 2026-09-02
Original Notice: http://www.srmmx.com/system/getAuctionDetail.xhtml?id=9462
