Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAntimony

Guangxi Hua Antimony 66 Tons of Antimony Ingots Procurement Document 20260813483

By:
Guangxi Huati Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Xixiangtang District
Published:
2026-08-20
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guangxi Hua Antimony 66 Tons of Antimony Ingots Procurement Document 20260813483 Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Huati Technology Co., Ltd. Region: Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning, Xixiangtang District Industry: Other Project No.: 20260810161 Published: 2026-08-21
SourceAggregated