Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeTitanium

Zunyi Titanium Industry Co., Ltd. Annual 20kt Sponge Titanium Production Capacity Supporting Project Fire Protection Engineering Professional Services Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement

By:
China Seventh Metallurgical Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Tongzi County, Zunyi, Guizhou
Published:
2026-08-19
Deadline:
2026-08-27
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Zunyi Titanium Industry Co., Ltd. Annual 20kt Sponge Titanium Production Capacity Supporting Project Fire Protection Engineering Professional Services Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: China Seventh Metallurgical Installation Engineering Co., Ltd. Agency: 遵义钛业股份有限公司 Region: Tongzi County, Zunyi, Guizhou Industry: Machinery & Equipment Project No.: GQQY-XB2026080512 Published: 2026-08-20 Document Deadline: 2026-08-28 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28 Bid Opening: 2026-08-28 Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1539938765876539393¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1

Attachments