Tender NoticeMagnesium
2026/8/20 Magnesium Ingot Procurement Announcement (Baosteel Co., Ltd. Raw Material Procurement Center)
- By:
- Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shanzhou District, Sanmenxia, Henan
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 2026/8/20 Magnesium Ingot Procurement Announcement (Baosteel Co., Ltd. Raw Material Procurement Center)
Purchasing Unit: Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
Region: Shanzhou District, Sanmenxia, Henan
Industry: Other
Project No.: IY26080038BGPV
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=a7c5d6fb19344ce4af8b74286df83bf8/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=U34498/statusFlag=0
