Tender NoticeTin
Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprises Steel Materials Project XYYX2026-0629 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprises Steel Materials Project XYYX2026-0629 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver and Tin Mining Co., Ltd.
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Industry: Engineering & Construction
Project No.: XY0216-XJ-2026-001727
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
Bid Opening: 2026-08-27
