Tender NoticeAluminum
Xinjiang Qiya Aluminum Electric Co., Ltd. - Annual Output 400,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Capacity Replacement Electrolysis Workshop 600KA Series - Electronic Crane Scale Bidding Project Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Xinjiang Qiya Aluminum & Power Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Changji Hui Autonomous Prefecture, Jimsar County
- Published:
- 2026-08-22
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Xinjiang Qiya Aluminum Electric Co., Ltd. - Annual Output 400,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Capacity Replacement Electrolysis Workshop 600KA Series - Electronic Crane Scale Bidding Project Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Xinjiang Qiya Aluminum & Power Co., Ltd.
Region: Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Changji Hui Autonomous Prefecture, Jimsar County
Project No.: 1000-ZB-2608-15789
Published: 2026-08-23
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Opening: 2026-08-25
