Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Xinjiang Qiya Aluminum Electric Co., Ltd. - Annual Output 400,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Capacity Replacement Air Compressor Station 1 Renovation - Mixing Furnace Dust Collector and Fan Bidding Project Procurement Announcement

By:
Xinjiang Qiya Aluminum & Power Co., Ltd.
Region:
Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Changji Hui Autonomous Prefecture, Jimsar County
Published:
2026-08-22
Deadline:
2026-08-24
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Xinjiang Qiya Aluminum Electric Co., Ltd. - Annual Output 400,000 Tons Electrolytic Aluminum Capacity Replacement Air Compressor Station 1 Renovation - Mixing Furnace Dust Collector and Fan Bidding Project Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Xinjiang Qiya Aluminum & Power Co., Ltd. Region: Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Changji Hui Autonomous Prefecture, Jimsar County Project No.: 1000-ZB-2608-15787 Published: 2026-08-23 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25 Bid Opening: 2026-08-25
SourceAggregated