Tender NoticeAluminum
Aluminum alloy plate 25-06, 18, 45#/26-AQ01#GK-61 (XJ126070801029)
- By:
- Xi'an North Qinghua Electromechanical Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baqiao District, Xi'an, Shaanxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-08
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-16
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Aluminum alloy plate 25-06, 18, 45#/26-AQ01#GK-61 (XJ126070801029)
Purchasing Unit: Xi'an North Qinghua Electromechanical Co., Ltd.
Region: Baqiao District, Xi'an, Shaanxi
Industry: Materials & Parts
Published: 2026-07-09
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17
