Tender NoticeZinc
Shandong High-Speed Transportation Construction Group Co., Ltd. Road and Bridge Engineering Company Weihai Rongwei Work Area G18 Weiqing Expressway Purchase Hot-Dip Galvanized Stone Dragon Protective Net
- By:
- Shandong Hi-Speed Road & Bridge Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Rushan, Weihai, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-22
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shandong High-Speed Transportation Construction Group Co., Ltd. Road and Bridge Engineering Company Weihai Rongwei Work Area G18 Weiqing Expressway Purchase Hot-Dip Galvanized Stone Dragon Protective Net
Purchasing Unit: Shandong Hi-Speed Road & Bridge Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Rushan, Weihai, Shandong
Project No.: 210032318401083
Published: 2026-08-23
