Tender NoticeZinc
Shandong Expressway G220 Dongying-Binzhou Section Project Procurement of a Batch of Galvanized Steel Pipes
- By:
- Shandong Hi-Speed Road & Bridge Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Dongying District, Dongying, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-22
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shandong Expressway G220 Dongying-Binzhou Section Project Procurement of a Batch of Galvanized Steel Pipes
Purchasing Unit: Shandong Hi-Speed Road & Bridge Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Dongying District, Dongying, Shandong
Project No.: 210032357811083
Published: 2026-08-23
