Tender NoticeAluminum
Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Electric New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/a Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/a) Rectifier Station and Substation Environmental Impact Assessment Inquiry and Procurement Notice
- By:
- Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum & Power New Materials Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-07
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Electric New Materials Co., Ltd. New 394,000 t/a Electrolytic Aluminum Project (Phase I 294,000 t/a) Rectifier Station and Substation Environmental Impact Assessment Inquiry and Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum & Power New Materials Co., Ltd.
Agency: 山西嘉盛招标代理有限公司
Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Industry: Water & Hydropower
Project No.: JSF2026-618
Published: 2026-07-08
Document Deadline: 2026-07-15
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-20
Bid Opening: 2026-07-20
