Tender NoticeLithiumWaste Battery
HCXA-26-01069-Sub 01 Hunan Yuneng Recycling Technology Co., Ltd. Annual Production of 30,000 Tons of Battery-Grade Lithium Carbonate Project (Phase II) Comprehensive Installation Engineering - Process Pipeline Installation Labor Subcontracting Plan Task
- By:
- Hunan Yuneng Recycling Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xiangxiang, Xiangtan, Hunan
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] HCXA-26-01069-Sub 01 Hunan Yuneng Recycling Technology Co., Ltd. Annual Production of 30,000 Tons of Battery-Grade Lithium Carbonate Project (Phase II) Comprehensive Installation Engineering - Process Pipeline Installation Labor Subcontracting Plan Task
Purchasing Unit: Hunan Yuneng Recycling Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Xiangxiang, Xiangtan, Hunan
Industry: Energy & Chemicals
Project No.: HCXA-26-01069-分01
Published: 2026-08-19
