Tender NoticeScrap
Scrap Materials Disposal Project Competitive Procurement (Decentralized) Announcement (Section 0001: Scrap Materials Disposal Project)
- By:
- COFCO Lijin (Tianjin) Grain and Oil Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xiqing District, Tianjin
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Scrap Materials Disposal Project Competitive Procurement (Decentralized) Announcement (Section 0001: Scrap Materials Disposal Project)
Purchasing Unit: COFCO Lijin (Tianjin) Grain and Oil Co., Ltd.
Region: Xiqing District, Tianjin
Project No.: 20260821000029
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-31
Bid Opening: 2026-08-31
Original Notice: https://ecai.cofco.com/web-portal/#/trade-info-detail?id=1541369714136043521¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus
Attachments
https://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/8/24/1541369589813915649/%E5%BA%9F%E6%97%A7%E7%89%A9%E8%B5%84%E5%A4%84%E7%BD%AE%E9%A1%B9%E7%9B%AE%E7%AB%9E%E4%BB%B7%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%28%E5%88%86%E6%95%A3%29%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.pdf?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260824T011613Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1799&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260824%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=98a8c1ac19b5e5784b2aa88d985e1f072d866e9201c8d0de303c022bfad1ceeahttps://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/8/21/1540391695876796416/%E4%B8%AD%E7%B2%AE%E5%88%A9%E9%87%91%E5%BA%9F%E6%97%A7%E7%89%A9%E8%B5%84%E7%AB%9E%E4%BB%B7%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E6%96%87%E4%BB%B6.pdf?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260824T011613Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260824%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=b66e1dcdbb6ec10ea6cf35807758913d8d26fb27036e4e3d417954031741c931
