Tender NoticeNickelScrap
525-CG-C276 Offcuts (Nickel Alloy) POREQ394687 (XJ126081800227-1)
- By:
- Xiangyang 525 Pump Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fancheng District, Xiangyang, Hubei
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 525-CG-C276 Offcuts (Nickel Alloy) POREQ394687 (XJ126081800227-1)
Purchasing Unit: Xiangyang 525 Pump Co., Ltd.
Region: Fancheng District, Xiangyang, Hubei
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
