Tender NoticeScrap
No.1 Mine of Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. - 2026.08.24 - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (Second) Announcement for Industrial Site Scrap Material Sorting and Garbage Removal at No.1 Mine of Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No.1 Mine
- Region:
- Zhijin County, Bijie, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] No.1 Mine of Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. - 2026.08.24 - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (Second) Announcement for Industrial Site Scrap Material Sorting and Garbage Removal at No.1 Mine of Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No.1 Mine
Region: Zhijin County, Bijie, Guizhou
Project No.: 文家坝一矿-2026-FW12802-1
Published: 2026-08-24
Document Deadline: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
Bid Opening: 2026-08-27
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1541472054437335040¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
