Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

Qinghai Huaxin Recycling Resources Co., Ltd. - Procurement Announcement for Labor Protection Supplies

By:
Qinghai Huaxin Renewable Resources Co., Ltd.
Region:
Huangzhong District, Xining, Qinghai
Published:
2026-08-23
Deadline:
2026-08-25
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Qinghai Huaxin Recycling Resources Co., Ltd. - Procurement Announcement for Labor Protection Supplies Purchasing Unit: Qinghai Huaxin Renewable Resources Co., Ltd. Region: Huangzhong District, Xining, Qinghai Project No.: SCZB-QH-2609C005 Published: 2026-08-24 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26 Bid Opening: 2026-08-26 Original Notice: https://cx-purchase.eos-guangzhou-1.cmecloud.cn/d41d/20260823/60d832bacad945b790e67fa3f48c8de1%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E5%85%AC%E5%91%8A.pdf?response-content-disposition=inline&AWSAccessKeyId=4I4F07O8E0EK0NC6I0ZC&Expires=4093331220&Signature=lP%2BL2TDpD%2F%2BPthSxiZQsv7f5xd8%3D