Tender NoticeZinc
August 24, 2026 Pangang Shentai New 5T Consumable Arc Furnace Capitalized Overhaul Galvanized Sheet and Other Materials Procurement Public Inquiry Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Anshan Metallurgy Group Industrial Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Lishan District, Anshan, Liaoning
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] August 24, 2026 Pangang Shentai New 5T Consumable Arc Furnace Capitalized Overhaul Galvanized Sheet and Other Materials Procurement Public Inquiry Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Anshan Metallurgy Group Industrial Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Lishan District, Anshan, Liaoning
Project No.: 000902010116-XJ-003070
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
Original Notice: http://218.25.216.118/HomeSite/Site/NewsContentView?newsId=20664
