Tender NoticeZinc
Guizhou Steel Rope Galvanized Wire Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Simplified Process Announcement and Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Steel Rope Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Honghuagang District, Zunyi, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Steel Rope Galvanized Wire Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Simplified Process Announcement and Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Steel Rope Co., Ltd.
Region: Honghuagang District, Zunyi, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-JY2026080065
Published: 2026-08-24
Document Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1541471694600339456¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
