Tender NoticeZinc
Guizhou Minzu University Student Dormitory Expansion Project Galvanized Railings, Aluminum Square Tubes and Other Finishing Materials Procurement Competitive Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huaxi District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Minzu University Student Dormitory Expansion Project Galvanized Railings, Aluminum Square Tubes and Other Finishing Materials Procurement Competitive Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Huaxi District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080070
Budget: CNY 1.4M
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
Bid Opening: 2026-08-27
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1541388528429871105¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
