Tender NoticeAluminum
Changqing Oilfield Company 2026 Category A15 Activated Alumina Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (with Quantity) Announcement
- By:
- Changqing Oilfield Branch Company
- Region:
- Xi'an, Shaanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Changqing Oilfield Company 2026 Category A15 Activated Alumina Inquiry and Comparison Procurement (with Quantity) Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Changqing Oilfield Branch Company
Region: Xi'an, Shaanxi
Project No.: D26QT1851000770
Budget: CNY 219K
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Opening: 2026-09-01
