Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project Phase III 108 Lower Pot Shell Steel Materials Procurement Direct/Single Source Procurement Invitation Letter

By:
Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Published:
2026-08-23
Deadline:
2026-08-24
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project Phase III 108 Lower Pot Shell Steel Materials Procurement Direct/Single Source Procurement Invitation Letter Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou Project No.: GQQY-DY2026080089 Budget: CNY 29.0M Published: 2026-08-24 Document Deadline: 2026-08-25 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25 Bid Opening: 2026-08-25 Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1541385651692621825¬iceType=15&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=

Attachments