Tender NoticeAluminum
Chongqing Jiulong Wanshun Industrial Co., Ltd. 600,000 t/y electrolytic aluminum project electrolytic cell busbar processing inquiry and comparison procurement announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Seventh Metallurgical International Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Jiulong Wanshun Industrial Co., Ltd. 600,000 t/y electrolytic aluminum project electrolytic cell busbar processing inquiry and comparison procurement announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Seventh Metallurgical International Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-XB2026080613
Published: 2026-08-24
Document Deadline: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
Bid Opening: 2026-08-27
