Tender NoticeAluminum
Vietnam Dak Nong electrolytic aluminum project lower potshell fabrication and installation project lower potshell structural steel (third batch) direct/single-source procurement invitation letter
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Vietnam Dak Nong electrolytic aluminum project lower potshell fabrication and installation project lower potshell structural steel (third batch) direct/single-source procurement invitation letter
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Trading Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-DY2026080107
Published: 2026-08-24
Document Deadline: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
Bid Opening: 2026-08-27
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1541491169001275393¬iceType=15&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
