Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Chongqing Jiulong Wanshun Industrial Co., Ltd. 600,000 t/y electrolytic aluminum project electrolytic cell busbar processing inquiry and comparison procurement announcement (tender notice)

By:
Guizhou Seventh Metallurgical International Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Published:
2026-08-23
Deadline:
2026-08-26
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Chongqing Jiulong Wanshun Industrial Co., Ltd. 600,000 t/y electrolytic aluminum project electrolytic cell busbar processing inquiry and comparison procurement announcement (tender notice) Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Seventh Metallurgical International Engineering Co., Ltd. Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou Project No.: GQQY-XB2026080613 Published: 2026-08-24 Document Deadline: 2026-08-27 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27 Bid Opening: 2026-08-27 Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1541447396457041921¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=