Tender NoticeAluminum
Xinjiang Huazhang Aluminum Industry Co., Ltd. electrolytic aluminum green intelligent new energy aluminum-based new materials integrated project -- 600KA electrolytic cell lining masonry labor subcontracting (second) inquiry and comparison procurement announcement (tender notice)
- By:
- China Seventh Metallurgical Furnace and Kiln Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Xinjiang Huazhang Aluminum Industry Co., Ltd. electrolytic aluminum green intelligent new energy aluminum-based new materials integrated project -- 600KA electrolytic cell lining masonry labor subcontracting (second) inquiry and comparison procurement announcement (tender notice)
Purchasing Unit: China Seventh Metallurgical Furnace and Kiln Construction Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-XB2026080330-1
Published: 2026-08-24
Document Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1541439955560419328¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
