Tender NoticeAluminum
A21-01 Inquiry and Comparison - WII-202607 - Aluminum Foil Paper for Pipeline Insulation (2) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch
- Region:
- Xinglongtai District, Panjin, Liaoning
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] A21-01 Inquiry and Comparison - WII-202607 - Aluminum Foil Paper for Pipeline Insulation (2) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch
Region: Xinglongtai District, Panjin, Liaoning
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
Bid Opening: 2026-08-27
