Tender NoticeAluminum
Separate Negotiation and Separate Contract + Qingdao Shuangrui Marine Environmental Engineering Co., Ltd. + Inquiry Letter for FAC260650-01 Aluminum Alloy Sacrificial Anode
- By:
- Qingdao Shuangrui Marine Environmental Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Laoshan District, Qingdao, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Separate Negotiation and Separate Contract + Qingdao Shuangrui Marine Environmental Engineering Co., Ltd. + Inquiry Letter for FAC260650-01 Aluminum Alloy Sacrificial Anode
Purchasing Unit: Qingdao Shuangrui Marine Environmental Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Laoshan District, Qingdao, Shandong
Project No.: FAC260650
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
