Tender NoticeAluminum
Zhongjiang Jingfa CJETAI-046 Aluminum Alloy Access Door Material Procurement Task
- By:
- AI University in Ethiopia
- Region:
- Qinhuai District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-07-08
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-14
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Zhongjiang Jingfa CJETAI-046 Aluminum Alloy Access Door Material Procurement Task
Purchasing Unit: AI University in Ethiopia
Region: Qinhuai District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: CGRW-2026-000
Published: 2026-07-09
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-15
