Tender NoticeCopper
2026.08.24 Long-term Agreement for Continuous Casting Mold Copper Tubes for Steelmaking Plant
- By:
- Jiangsu Binxin Iron & Steel Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Lianyun District, Lianyungang, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 2026.08.24 Long-term Agreement for Continuous Casting Mold Copper Tubes for Steelmaking Plant
Purchasing Unit: Jiangsu Binxin Iron & Steel Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Lianyun District, Lianyungang, Jiangsu
Project No.: RFQ2026080097
Published: 2026-08-24
Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
