Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Nanjing Guodian Nanzi Grid Automation Co., Ltd. Energy Storage Project 2500 Single-Branch IP65 Copper Busbar Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Project (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement

By:
Nanjing Guodian Nanzi Power Grid Automation Co., Ltd.
Region:
Jiangning District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Published:
2026-08-23
Deadline:
2026-08-26
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Nanjing Guodian Nanzi Grid Automation Co., Ltd. Energy Storage Project 2500 Single-Branch IP65 Copper Busbar Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Project (Second) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Nanjing Guodian Nanzi Power Grid Automation Co., Ltd. Region: Jiangning District, Nanjing, Jiangsu Project No.: GX-202608-007260 Published: 2026-08-24 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
SourceAggregated