Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Public Tender Announcement for the Property Services Procurement Project of the Copper-Based Smart Industrial Park - 220,000 t/a Copper Rod and Copper Wire Project of Shandong Xinghui Copper-Based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

By:
Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Taishan District, Tai'an, Shandong
Published:
2026-08-23
Deadline:
2026-09-14
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Public Tender Announcement for the Property Services Procurement Project of the Copper-Based Smart Industrial Park - 220,000 t/a Copper Rod and Copper Wire Project of Shandong Xinghui Copper-Based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Purchasing Unit: Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. Agency: 山东超越建设项目管理有限公司 Region: Taishan District, Tai'an, Shandong Project No.: CYCW2026-221 Published: 2026-08-24 Document Deadline: 2026-08-29 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-15
SourceAggregated