Tender NoticeCopper
Public Tender Announcement for the Office Furniture Procurement Project of the Copper-Based Smart Industrial Park - 220,000 t/a Copper Rod and Copper Wire Project of Shandong Xinghui Copper-Based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Taishan District, Tai'an, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-23
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-14
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Public Tender Announcement for the Office Furniture Procurement Project of the Copper-Based Smart Industrial Park - 220,000 t/a Copper Rod and Copper Wire Project of Shandong Xinghui Copper-Based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
Agency: 山东超越建设项目管理有限公司
Region: Taishan District, Tai'an, Shandong
Project No.: CYCW2026-218
Published: 2026-08-24
Document Deadline: 2026-08-29
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-15
